News Center

  1. GT2100A

    GT2100A

    1000BASE-T copper SFP, 1.25Gb/s, RJ-45 connector, up to 100m over UTP-5 cable. Auto-Negotiation.

  2. GT3200

    GT3200

    10GBASE-SR XENPAK, 10.3Gb/s, Dual SC connector, up to 300m over 2000MHz/km MMF, 850nm. With DOM.

  3. GT6310

    GT6310

    10GBASE-LR40 XFP, 10.3Gb/s, Dual LC connector, up to 40km over SMF, 1310nm. With DOM.

  4. GT4400

    GT4400

    10GBASE-ER X2, 10.3Gb/s, Dual SC connector, up to 40km over SMF, 1550nm. With DOM.

  5. GT7300

    GT7300

    10GBASE-LR SFP+, 10.3Gb/s, Dual LC connector, up to 10km over SMF, 1310nm. With DOM

在线客服
在线客服系统